Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
2023160038 | ALESSANDRA LOUZADA TERRA Orientador: ERIC FERNANDES DE MELLO ARAUJO(Orientador) |
2018160202 | ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA DIAS |
2022260163 | ALEXANDRE LADEIRA DE SOUSA Orientador: DEMOSTENES ZEGARRA RODRIGUEZ(Orientador) |
2023160215 | ALICE REZENDE RIBEIRO Orientador: LUIZ HENRIQUE DE CAMPOS MERSCHMANN(Orientador) |
2023160065 | ANNA PAULA FIGUEIREDO GONCALVES Orientador: DENILSON ALVES PEREIRA(Orientador) |
2023260250 | AUGUSTO SEBASTIAO FERREIRA Orientador: DILSON LUCAS PEREIRA(Orientador) |
2023260048 | CAIO DE OLIVEIRA LOPES Orientador: MAYRON CESAR DE OLIVEIRA MOREIRA(Orientador) |
2023260293 | CARLOS EDUARDO SILVA Orientador: LUIZ HENRIQUE DE CAMPOS MERSCHMANN(Orientador) |
2023260188 | DANIELLE LIMA PEIXOTO Orientador: HEITOR AUGUSTUS XAVIER COSTA(Orientador) |
2024160112 | DANILO FERNANDES DA SILVA Orientador: LUIZ HENRIQUE ANDRADE CORREIA(Orientador) |
2024160261 | DÉBORA ROSSINI MARTINS CARDOSO Orientador: TALES HEIMFARTH(Orientador) |
2023160069 | FABRÍCIO DANIEL FREITAS Orientador: ARTHUR DE MIRANDA NETO(Orientador) |
2022260255 | FERANIE SAINTILUS Orientador: LUIZ HENRIQUE DE CAMPOS MERSCHMANN(Orientador) |
2023260233 | FERNANDO CAIO SILVA AMARAL Orientador: RENATA LOPES ROSA(Orientador) |
2023260327 | GABRIEL RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA Orientador: DILSON LUCAS PEREIRA(Orientador) |
2024160430 | HERMENEGILDO WOROPO ALBINO PAIVA Orientador: RENATA LOPES ROSA(Orientador) |
2024160288 | JOAO PAULO PAIVA LIMA Orientador: DENILSON ALVES PEREIRA(Orientador) |
2024160067 | JOSÉ GELSON GONÇALVES Orientador: RENATA LOPES ROSA(Orientador) |
2022260253 | KELLY RIGUEL AUGUSTE , JOAO CARLOS GIACOMIN(Co-Orientador) , TALES HEIMFARTH(Orientador) |
2022160052 | LEONARDO ANTÔNIO ALVES PIMENTA Orientador: HEITOR AUGUSTUS XAVIER COSTA(Co-Orientador) , PAULO AFONSO PARREIRA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
2021160341 | Lucas Rafael Rodrigues Pereira |
2024160205 | LÚCIO VARGAS DE ALBUQUERQUE NUNES Orientador: DILSON LUCAS PEREIRA(Orientador) |
2024160334 | LUIZ FELIPE MONTUANI E SILVA Orientador: ANDRE PIMENTA FREIRE(Orientador) |
2022260024 | MATHEUS DE ANDRADE FLAUSINO Orientador: ANGELICA SOUSA DA MATA(Co-Orientador) , ERIC FERNANDES DE MELLO ARAUJO(Orientador) |
2023260328 | OKWUDILI MATTHEW UGOCHUKWU Orientador: RENATA LOPES ROSA(Orientador) |
2024160031 | RAFAEL CORRÊIA FONSÊCA Orientador: DEMOSTENES ZEGARRA RODRIGUEZ(Orientador) |
2021160375 | ROLF PAGOTTO VEIGA Orientador: ERIC FERNANDES DE MELLO ARAUJO(Orientador) |
2023160057 | SÁVIO LUIZ VIEIRA Orientador: MAURICIO RONNY DE ALMEIDA SOUZA(Orientador) |
2024160257 | SERGIO HENRIQUE DE MORAIS Orientador: JOAO CARLOS GIACOMIN(Co-Orientador) , TALES HEIMFARTH(Orientador) |
2022260249 | SMIRALDA MILFORT Orientador: ARTHUR DE MIRANDA NETO(Orientador) |
2024160058 | STEFANIA EFIGENIA IZA DA SILVA Orientador: RENATA LOPES ROSA(Orientador) |
2022260190 | SUELI PEREIRA PERPETUA Orientador: CARLOS DOS SANTOS PORTELA (Co-Orientador) , MAURICIO RONNY DE ALMEIDA SOUZA(Orientador) |
2022160340 | THIAGO ALMEIDA MARTINS MARQUES Orientador: PAULO AFONSO PARREIRA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
2023160206 | THOMAZ FLANKLIN DE SOUZA JORGE Orientador: HEITOR AUGUSTUS XAVIER COSTA(Orientador) |
2022260076 | UBIRATAM LISBOA NONATO GEMA Orientador: JOAO CARLOS GIACOMIN(Co-Orientador) , TALES HEIMFARTH(Orientador) |
2023260319 | VINICIUS HABIB ANDRADE Orientador: LUIZ HENRIQUE ANDRADE CORREIA(Orientador) |
2023260133 | VÍTOR FERREIRA NUNES Orientador: MAURICIO RONNY DE ALMEIDA SOUZA(Orientador) |
2022260069 | VITOR ORIEL DE CASTRO NUNES BORGES Orientador: NEUMAR COSTA MALHEIROS(Co-Orientador) , LUIZ HENRIQUE ANDRADE CORREIA(Orientador) |
2023260282 | VIVIANE DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO GARCIA Orientador: ANDRE PIMENTA FREIRE(Orientador) |
2024160020 | WILSON CAMILO COSTA Orientador: RAFAEL SERAPILHA DURELLI(Orientador) |