Inscription | Étudiant/Conseiller |
2024160652 | ADRIEL FERNANDES CORREA Conseiller: |
2022160459 | ÁLBANY ÁRCEGA Conseiller: MARCIO MACHADO LADEIRA(Orientador) |
2023160076 | AMANDA STEFANY FERREIRA MARINS Conseiller: ERICK DARLISSON BATISTA(Orientador) |
2022160456 | ANA CARLA MARTINS VIDOTTI Conseiller: MARCIO ANDRE STEFANELLI LARA(Orientador) |
2022160461 | ANDRÉ AUGUSTO GIMENES CARDOSO Conseiller: FERNANDO OLIVEIRA FRANCO (Co-Orientador) , CARLA LUIZA DA SILVA AVILA(Orientador) |
2022260169 | ANDRÉ DIAS CÂNDIDO Conseiller: JAQUELINE SEVERINO DA COSTA(Co-Orientador) , LUCIANA DE PAULA NAVES(Orientador) |
2021260175 | BRUNO BELLA DE CASTRO JUNQUEIRA Conseiller: MARCOS NEVES PEREIRA(Orientador) |
2024160658 | CARLOS HENRIQUE DE BRITTO DA SILVA Conseiller: |
2022160413 | CHANDERSON ERNANI LOPES TEIXEIRA Conseiller: MARCIO ANDRE STEFANELLI LARA(Orientador) |
2024160661 | DANIEL PENHA DA SILVA Conseiller: |
2022260044 | DIEGO LIMA DUTRA Conseiller: FLAVIA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA BORGES SAAD(Orientador) |
2023160197 | DIONEI RIBEIRO Conseiller: MARCIO MACHADO LADEIRA(Orientador) |
2024160663 | EDSON BATISTA CORREIA JÚNIOR Conseiller: |
2023160094 | EDSON DA SILVA SANTOS Conseiller: EDISON JOSE FASSANI(Orientador) |
2024160669 | ELIAS DEGASPERY SILVA FILHO Conseiller: |
2023160321 | GISLAINE EDICELY DA COSTA RAMOS Conseiller: MATEUS PIES GIONBELLI(Orientador) |
2021260090 | GUILHERME OTÁVIO MORAES CHAVES Conseiller: MARVIO LOBAO TEIXEIRA DE ABREU(Orientador) |
2022160468 | JOÃO MARCELO SOUSA DINIZ , DANIEL RUME CASAGRANDE(Orientador) |
2023160350 | KARINE KELLY PIMENTA Conseiller: MARVIO LOBAO TEIXEIRA DE ABREU(Orientador) |
2024160650 | KELTHON PATRICK SANTOS MAGALHÃES Conseiller: |
2022260050 | LARISSA MARTINS SILVA Conseiller: MARINA DE ARRUDA CAMARGO DANES(Orientador) |
2022260151 | LEONIDAS PEREIRA SANTOS Conseiller: EDISON JOSE FASSANI(Orientador) , RENATA RIBEIRO ALVARENGA(Co-Orientador) |
2021260062 | LIS CHACON XAVIER Conseiller: VINICIUS DE SOUZA CANTARELLI(Orientador) |
2024160702 | LUCIMAR HENRIQUE PEREIRA DE SOUSA Conseiller: |
2023160234 | MARCOS LUZ VIEIRA JUNIOR Conseiller: MATEUS PIES GIONBELLI(Orientador) |
2024160664 | MARCOS ROBERTO BAPTISTA VASCONCELOS Conseiller: |
2023160022 | NAUTO MARTINS Conseiller: MARCIO ANDRE STEFANELLI LARA(Orientador) |
2023160111 | PAULO SÉRGIO SILVA RAMOS Conseiller: CARLA LUIZA DA SILVA AVILA(Orientador) |
2023160373 | PEDRO ROCHA SANTOS Conseiller: MARCIO ANDRE STEFANELLI LARA(Orientador) |
2022160395 | PÉRICLES ALEXANDRE SQUÁRIS MARQUES Conseiller: DANIEL RUME CASAGRANDE(Orientador) |
2022160457 | POLYANNA CUSTODIO DUARTE Conseiller: ERICK DARLISSON BATISTA(Orientador) |
2022160467 | RAIMUNDA QUEIROZ DE MELLO , PRISCILA VIEIRA E ROSA(Orientador) |
2023260138 | RHADANNA TONETTI BOTELHO Conseiller: |
2023160483 | ROGER SALVIANO COELHO Conseiller: MARVIO LOBAO TEIXEIRA DE ABREU(Orientador) |
2022160458 | SERGIO BRAS REGINA , MATEUS PIES GIONBELLI(Orientador) |
2023160273 | SÉRGIO GLICÉRIO MARTINS Conseiller: MATEUS PIES GIONBELLI(Orientador) |
2022260088 | STEFANY BRUNA DE OLIVEIRA ARAÚJO |
2021260035 | TARCISO CORDEIRO ENSÁ JUNQUEIRA VILLELA Conseiller: MARCOS NEVES PEREIRA(Orientador) |
2024160657 | THAYNAN FERREIRA DE ARAUJO Conseiller: |
2022160460 | THIAGO DRUMOND MARQUES Conseiller: EDISON JOSE FASSANI(Orientador) |
2022160411 | THIAGO EMMANUEL DE ALMEIDA Conseiller: MATEUS PIES GIONBELLI(Orientador) |
2024160666 | WELYSON LUCAS VITOR Conseiller: |
2022160402 | WILDNEY ALVES DE ALMEIDA Conseiller: CARLA LUIZA DA SILVA AVILA(Orientador) |
2023160025 | WILLEM GUILHERME DE ARAUJO Conseiller: DANIEL RUME CASAGRANDE(Orientador) |